Place Harbin
Season 2003
Rink Heilongjiang Indoor Rink
Date 12/14/2002 - 12/15/2002
Country China
EventType World Cup
Suffix 5
 
View all the 500 meter results (first round) of Harbin in 2003 [ World Cup] stored in our database.
Place Name Time Country Additional info
1 WOTHERSPOON Jeremy 35.43 Canada
2 KATO Joji 35.63 Japan
3 SHIMIZU Hiroyasu 35.70 Japan
4 KAWATA Tomonori 35.83 Japan
5 WENNEMARS Erben 35.85 Netherlands
6 BOS Jan 35.86 Netherlands
7 LEE Kyou-Hyuk 35.89 Republic of Korea (South Korea)
7 LOBKOV Dmitry 35.89 Russian Federation
9 HÄNNINEN Janne 35.95 Finland
9 van VELDE Gerard 35.95 Netherlands
11 CARPENTER Kip 35.98 United States
12 CHEEK Joey 36.11 United States
13 CHOI Jae-Bong 36.12 Republic of Korea (South Korea)
14 LI Yu 36.27 China
15 YU Fengtong 36.42 China
15 SUZUKI Toru 36.42 Japan
17 MONSON James 36.61 Canada
18 SHIMIZU Ryohei 36.62 Japan
19 DOROFEYEV Dmitry 36.63 Russian Federation
20 PEARSON Nick 36.65 United States
View all the 500 meter results (second round) of Harbin in 2003 [ World Cup] stored in our database.
Place Name Time Country Additional info
1 WOTHERSPOON Jeremy 35.72 Canada
2 YU Fengtong 35.83 China
3 KAWATA Tomonori 35.88 Japan
4 WENNEMARS Erben 35.89 Netherlands
5 BOS Jan 36.04 Netherlands
6 CARPENTER Kip 36.05 United States
6 LEE Kyou-Hyuk 36.05 Republic of Korea (South Korea)
8 LOBKOV Dmitry 36.07 Russian Federation
9 van VELDE Gerard 36.09 Netherlands
9 HÄNNINEN Janne 36.09 Finland
11 CHEEK Joey 36.14 United States
12 LIU Hongbo 36.24 China
13 KATO Joji 36.26 Japan
14 LI Yu 36.28 China
15 SHIMIZU Hiroyasu 36.32 Japan
16 PEARSON Nick 36.35 United States
17 CHOI Jae-Bong 36.36 Republic of Korea (South Korea)
18 SHIMIZU Ryohei 36.42 Japan
19 SUZUKI Toru 36.53 Japan
20 MONSON James 36.70 Canada
21 ZHANG Zhongqi 36.83 China
View all the 500 meter results of Harbin in 2003 [ World Cup] stored in our database.
Place Name Time Country Additional info
1 WOTHERSPOON Jeremy 35.43 Canada
1 WOTHERSPOON Jeremy 35.72 Canada
2 YU Fengtong 35.83 China
2 KATO Joji 35.63 Japan
3 KAWATA Tomonori 35.88 Japan
3 SHIMIZU Hiroyasu 35.70 Japan
4 WENNEMARS Erben 35.89 Netherlands
4 KAWATA Tomonori 35.83 Japan
5 WENNEMARS Erben 35.85 Netherlands
5 BOS Jan 36.04 Netherlands
6 CARPENTER Kip 36.05 United States
6 BOS Jan 35.86 Netherlands
6 LEE Kyou-Hyuk 36.05 Republic of Korea (South Korea)
7 LEE Kyou-Hyuk 35.89 Republic of Korea (South Korea)
7 LOBKOV Dmitry 35.89 Russian Federation
8 LOBKOV Dmitry 36.07 Russian Federation
9 HÄNNINEN Janne 35.95 Finland
9 HÄNNINEN Janne 36.09 Finland
9 van VELDE Gerard 35.95 Netherlands
9 van VELDE Gerard 36.09 Netherlands
11 CARPENTER Kip 35.98 United States
11 CHEEK Joey 36.14 United States
12 CHEEK Joey 36.11 United States
12 LIU Hongbo 36.24 China
13 KATO Joji 36.26 Japan
13 CHOI Jae-Bong 36.12 Republic of Korea (South Korea)
14 LI Yu 36.27 China
14 LI Yu 36.28 China
15 SHIMIZU Hiroyasu 36.32 Japan
15 YU Fengtong 36.42 China
15 SUZUKI Toru 36.42 Japan
16 PEARSON Nick 36.35 United States
17 CHOI Jae-Bong 36.36 Republic of Korea (South Korea)
17 MONSON James 36.61 Canada
18 SHIMIZU Ryohei 36.62 Japan
18 SHIMIZU Ryohei 36.42 Japan
19 DOROFEYEV Dmitry 36.63 Russian Federation
19 SUZUKI Toru 36.53 Japan
20 MONSON James 36.70 Canada
20 PEARSON Nick 36.65 United States
21 ZHANG Zhongqi 36.83 China
View all the 1000 meter results (first round) of Harbin in 2003 [ World Cup] stored in our database.
Place Name Time Country Additional info
1 WENNEMARS Erben 1:10.16 Netherlands
2 WOTHERSPOON Jeremy 1:10.36 Canada
3 van VELDE Gerard 1:10.74 Netherlands
4 LEE Kyou-Hyuk 1:10.93 Republic of Korea (South Korea)
5 BOS Jan 1:11.11 Netherlands
6 CARPENTER Kip 1:11.26 United States
7 CHEEK Joey 1:11.36 United States
8 LOBKOV Dmitry 1:11.45 Russian Federation
9 CHOI Jae-Bong 1:11.61 Republic of Korea (South Korea)
10 PEARSON Nick 1:11.69 United States
11 PARKER Jason 1:11.74 Canada
12 DOROFEYEV Dmitry 1:12.22 Russian Federation
13 HÄNNINEN Janne 1:12.24 Finland
14 SHIMIZU Hiroyasu 1:12.28 Japan
15 MARSHALL Kevin 1:12.29 Canada
16 GROOTHUIS Stefan 1:12.67 Netherlands
17 ABRATKIEWICZ Pawel 1:12.92 Poland
18 OBARA Tadashi 1:12.98 Japan
19 TARASOV Valery 1:13.40 Russian Federation
20 OLTROP Alexander 1:13.42 Netherlands
View all the 1000 meter results (second round) of Harbin in 2003 [ World Cup] stored in our database.
Place Name Time Country Additional info
1 BOS Jan 1:10.51 Netherlands
2 van VELDE Gerard 1:10.95 Netherlands
3 WENNEMARS Erben 1:10.96 Netherlands
4 PEARSON Nick 1:11.05 United States
5 WOTHERSPOON Jeremy 1:11.33 Canada
6 LEE Kyou-Hyuk 1:11.38 Republic of Korea (South Korea)
7 CHEEK Joey 1:11.46 United States
8 HÄNNINEN Janne 1:11.53 Finland
9 CHOI Jae-Bong 1:11.72 Republic of Korea (South Korea)
10 CARPENTER Kip 1:11.97 United States
11 LOBKOV Dmitry 1:12.16 Russian Federation
12 PARKER Jason 1:12.34 Canada
13 SHIMIZU Hiroyasu 1:12.35 Japan
14 ABRATKIEWICZ Pawel 1:12.53 Poland
15 KOSKELA Pekka 1:13.15 Finland
16 MARSHALL Kevin 1:13.23 Canada
17 OBARA Tadashi 1:13.26 Japan
18 GROOTHUIS Stefan 1:13.51 Netherlands
19 YU Fengtong 1:13.94 China
20 KORNILOV Sergey 1:14.01 Russian Federation
21 TARASOV Valery 1:14.36 Russian Federation
View all the 1000 meter results of Harbin in 2003 [ World Cup] stored in our database.
Place Name Time Country Additional info
1 BOS Jan 1:10.51 Netherlands
1 WENNEMARS Erben 1:10.16 Netherlands
2 WOTHERSPOON Jeremy 1:10.36 Canada
2 van VELDE Gerard 1:10.95 Netherlands
3 van VELDE Gerard 1:10.74 Netherlands
3 WENNEMARS Erben 1:10.96 Netherlands
4 PEARSON Nick 1:11.05 United States
4 LEE Kyou-Hyuk 1:10.93 Republic of Korea (South Korea)
5 BOS Jan 1:11.11 Netherlands
5 WOTHERSPOON Jeremy 1:11.33 Canada
6 LEE Kyou-Hyuk 1:11.38 Republic of Korea (South Korea)
6 CARPENTER Kip 1:11.26 United States
7 CHEEK Joey 1:11.36 United States
7 CHEEK Joey 1:11.46 United States
8 LOBKOV Dmitry 1:11.45 Russian Federation
8 HÄNNINEN Janne 1:11.53 Finland
9 CHOI Jae-Bong 1:11.61 Republic of Korea (South Korea)
9 CHOI Jae-Bong 1:11.72 Republic of Korea (South Korea)
10 CARPENTER Kip 1:11.97 United States
10 PEARSON Nick 1:11.69 United States
11 PARKER Jason 1:11.74 Canada
11 LOBKOV Dmitry 1:12.16 Russian Federation
12 DOROFEYEV Dmitry 1:12.22 Russian Federation
12 PARKER Jason 1:12.34 Canada
13 SHIMIZU Hiroyasu 1:12.35 Japan
13 HÄNNINEN Janne 1:12.24 Finland
14 ABRATKIEWICZ Pawel 1:12.53 Poland
14 SHIMIZU Hiroyasu 1:12.28 Japan
15 KOSKELA Pekka 1:13.15 Finland
15 MARSHALL Kevin 1:12.29 Canada
16 MARSHALL Kevin 1:13.23 Canada
16 GROOTHUIS Stefan 1:12.67 Netherlands
17 ABRATKIEWICZ Pawel 1:12.92 Poland
17 OBARA Tadashi 1:13.26 Japan
18 GROOTHUIS Stefan 1:13.51 Netherlands
18 OBARA Tadashi 1:12.98 Japan
19 TARASOV Valery 1:13.40 Russian Federation
19 YU Fengtong 1:13.94 China
20 KORNILOV Sergey 1:14.01 Russian Federation
20 OLTROP Alexander 1:13.42 Netherlands
21 TARASOV Valery 1:14.36 Russian Federation
View all the 1500 meter results of Harbin in 2003 [ World Cup] stored in our database.
Place Name Time Country Additional info
No distances to display !
View all the 3000 meter results of Harbin in 2003 [ World Cup] stored in our database.
Place Name Time Country Additional info
No distances to display !
View all the 5000 meter results of Harbin in 2003 [ World Cup] stored in our database.
Place Name Time Country Additional info
No distances to display !
View all the 1500 meter results of Harbin in 2003 [ World Cup] stored in our database.
Place Name Time Country Additional info
No distances to display !